Building Template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Date''' || | | '''Date''' || | ||
|- | |||
| '''Architect''' ||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''OS grid ref''' || | | '''OS grid ref''' || |
Revision as of 09:06, 21 November 2020
Building details | |
---|---|
[photo]] | |
Name | |
Address | |
Postcode | |
Other names | |
Date | |
Architect | |
OS grid ref | |
Latitude & longitude | |
Listing | Category # |
Listing ref | |
Listing name |
This page is a house in Falkland.
Description
Previous uses
Special features
Extensions
Former residents
Further references
Notes
Gallery
[Click on a picture to see the image full-size]